The list of the Organizing Committee Experts
for the preparation and conduction of the Intellectual Property Auction
Mr. Igor Voytov
(co-chair)
Chairman of the Interstate Council for cooperation in science and technology and innovation, the Chairman of the State Committee on Science and Technology of the Republic of Belarus
Mr. Anatoly Alexandrov
(co-chair)
President of the Association of Technical Universities, the Rector of Moscow State Technical University named after N.E.Bauman
Mr. Vladimir Savchenko
(vice-chairman)
General Director of Non-Profit Partnership "Business Center for Economic Development of the CIS"
Mrs. Daria Belskaya
(vice-chairman)
Director General of Intellectual Property Auction House «RUSINPRO»
Mrs. Natalia Karpova
(vice-chairman)
Vice - President of the Russian branch of the International Licensing Executives Society LESI, Head of Department of International Business of Russian Academy of State Service, Doctor of Science (Economy)., Ph.D (Engineering)., professor
Mr. Migirov Valery
(vice-chairman)
Vice President of Chamber of Commerce, Negev (Israel)
The official representative of the Chamber of Commerce of Israel in the states - participants of the CIS
Mr. BeketAligozhin Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Intellectual Property of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Mrs. Lyudmila Bubentsova Chief State Patent Examiner, Head of the Physics Department of the State of Scientific and Technical Expertise of Inventions and Utility Models expertise of the Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Mrs. Victoria Galkovskaya Department Head of the Federal Service for Intellectual Property (ROSPATENT)
Mr. Vadim Gusev General Director of Science and Technology Association “Technopol Moscow”
Mr. Nikolay Kovinya Head of the State Service for Intellectual Property and Innovation in Ukraine
Mr. Dmitriy Kurochkin Vice - President The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation
Mr. Alexander Nikulin Vice - President of the Innovation Chamber of Ukraine, Doctor of Sciences (Engineering)
Mr. Vladimir Selivanov The Director-General of the International Assembly of Capitals and Cities


The list of the Organizing Committee Experts
for the preparation and conduction of the Intellectual
Property Auction of CIS states.
Mr. Victor Ivchenko Deputy Chairman of the State Agency for Science, Information and Informatization of Ukraine
Mr. Anatoly Kazakov Chairman of the Coordination Council of the Business Center of the CIS Economic Development
Mr. Vitaliy Kaliatin Head of Intellectual Property Sector of the Department for Legal and Corporate Support of "ROSNANO" JSC
Mr.Vitaliy Kastalyskiy Director General of "Skolkovo" Intellectual Property Centre
Mr. Sergey Korotkov Director of the UNIDO Centre for International Industrial Cooperation in the Russian Federation
Mr. Yury Mikhailichenko The Executive Director of the Russian Franchise Association (RAF)
Mr. Valery Sevostyanov Scientific Secretary of the Parliamentary Center "High technologies and intellectual property"

Eurasian Patent Organization

World Intellectual Property Organization

Federal Service for Intellectual Property

European Patent Office